Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU14 Gold
AYSO U14B Tsunami -- (0929-01RB15-2043)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Shut Outs
Most Wins
Ylw
Red
A8
: SFSC Orange 04B
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
x
x
20
18
8
2
6
0
0
A1
: AYSO U14B Tsunami
3
3
3
3
3
1
3
1
x
20
16
7
3
6
0
0
A6
: KSC Toritos 05B
3
0
3
0
3
3
3
15
4
15
1
5
0
0
A3
: Capital FC Timbers Boys 8th Gr. Norton
3
0
3
1
0
3
0
0
x
x
10
-6
36
1
3
0
0
A5
: PFA 05B Independencia
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
x
9
-3
25
1
3
0
0
A4
: Capital FC Timbers Boys 8th Gr. Sadler
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
x
9
-5
22
0
3
0
0
A9
: Stayton Boys Soccer Club - BU14 Gold
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
x
x
5
-2
8
1
1
0
0
A7
: KSC Keizer United 04B
0
3
0
1
x
x
x
x
4
-4
13
0
1
0
0
A10
: AYSO U14B Riptide
3
0
0
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
3
-1
11
0
1
0
0
A2
: BFC 04B Arsenal
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
x
3
-17
31
0
1
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
35779
Adams Elem
03:00 PM
141
A1 vs A2
AYSO U14B Tsunami
2
vs.
BFC 04B Arsenal
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
40329
Whiteaker MS
03:30 PM
B
A7 vs A1
KSC Keizer United 04B
1
vs.
AYSO U14B Tsunami
3
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
40334
Whiteaker MS
03:30 PM
B
A6 vs A1
KSC Toritos 05B
0
vs.
AYSO U14B Tsunami
3
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
40336
Les Schwab Sports Park
03:00 PM
Trf2
A5 vs A1
PFA 05B Independencia
1
vs.
AYSO U14B Tsunami
4
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
40340
Capital FC Soccer Complex
03:30 PM
02
A3 vs A1
Capital FC Timbers Boys 8th Gr. Norton
0
vs.
AYSO U14B Tsunami
4
Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
40347
Adams Elem
06:30 PM
142
A1 vs A9
AYSO U14B Tsunami
2
vs.
Stayton Boys Soccer Club - BU14 Gold
2
Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
35783
Adams Elem
01:00 PM
141
A1 vs A4
AYSO U14B Tsunami
5
vs.
Capital FC Timbers Boys 8th Gr. Sadler
1
40353
Adams Elem
04:45 PM
141
A1 vs A8
AYSO U14B Tsunami
2
vs.
SFSC Orange 04B
2